Dorte Faurholt Jensen

Dorte Faurholt Jensen

forstander

skriv mail

mobil 40 30 29 46

Søren Thomsen

Søren Thomsen

afdelingsleder

skriv mail

mobil 24 90 95 76

Maria Lundbak

Maria Lundbak

afdelingsleder

skriv mail

mobil 29 77 69 77

 

Peter Andersen

Peter Andersen

afdelingsleder

skriv mail

mobil 29 26 11 77

Birgitte Nelboe

Birgitte Nelboe

kontorleder

Gitte Hesselholt

Gitte Hesselholt

kontorassistent

Lene K. Sørensen

Lene K. Sørensen

kontorassistent

Kasper Larsen

Kasper Larsen

lærer / bygge & anlæg

Rune Søvik

Rune Søvik

lærer / bygge & anlæg

Rie Ruggard

Rie Ruggard

lærer / IT & medier

Asmus Korsgaard Eriksen

Asmus Korsgaard Eriksen

lærer / IT & medier

Jeanette Holtegaard

Jeanette Holtegaard

lærer / ridning

Anne Mose

Anne Mose

Lærer / ridning

Gunnar Nørgaard

Gunnar Nørgaard

lærer / gården

Henrik Andersen

Henrik Andersen

lærer / gården

Rikke Høyer

Rikke Høyer

lærer / kunst & kultur

Lise Anesen

Lise Anesen

lærer / kunst og kultur

Morten Nordheim

Morten Nordheim

lærer / musik

Niels Peter Konnerup (Niller)

Niels Peter Konnerup (Niller)

lærer / musik

Inge Nørgaard

Inge Nørgaard

lærer / hus & have

Karoline Skovbo Jørgensen

Karoline Skovbo Jørgensen

lærer / på barsel

Jan Ole Neist

Jan Ole Neist

lærer / sport

Elsebeth Vestergaard

Elsebeth Vestergaard

lærer / sport

Preben Jensen

Preben Jensen

lærer / motor & metal

Søren Andersen

Søren Andersen

lærer / motor & metal

Jesper Pflüger Pagh

Jesper Pflüger Pagh

lærer / natur

Henrik Kristensen

Henrik Kristensen

lærer / natur

Jens Nørgaard Thomsen

Jens Nørgaard Thomsen

køkkenleder

Pernille Tannert Jensen

Pernille Tannert Jensen

køkkenassistent

Marianne Møller

Marianne Møller

køkkeassistent

Conny Jørgensen

Conny Jørgensen

særlig støtte

Dennis Nielsen

Dennis Nielsen

pedel

Jens Erik Pedersen

Jens Erik Pedersen

pedelmedhjælper

Bettina Nøhr

Bettina Nøhr

lærer / nattevagt

Johnny Thomsen

Johnny Thomsen

pedelmedhjælper

Lisbeth Groth

Lisbeth Groth

serviceassistent